Huck Milner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Huckleberry Milner

Born

Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Actor Filmography

The Whale Ben 2022
Pixar Popcorn Dashiell Parr (Dash) 2021
Heads Will Roll Lothar the Goon, Jr. 2020
Incredibles 2 Dashiell Parr (Dash) / Dashiell Parr (Dash) (voice) 2018
Entertainment Tonight Self 1981
Sesame Street Mr. Noodle kid 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Whale Ben 2022
Pixar Popcorn Dashiell Parr (Dash) 2021
Heads Will Roll Lothar the Goon, Jr. 2020
Incredibles 2 Dashiell Parr (Dash) / Dashiell Parr (Dash) (voice) 2018
Entertainment Tonight Self 1981
Sesame Street Mr. Noodle kid 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙