Humberto López

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Humberto Lopez Pineda Orozco

Born

Saturday, 15 October 1960

Died

Tuesday, 12 December 1989

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙