I. Marlene King

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Ina Marlene King

Born

Tuesday, 22 May 1962

Actress Filmography

All Access Pass Self 2014
The Writers' Room Self 2013
Teens Wanna Know Self 2012
Pretty Little Liars Photographer 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

All Access Pass Self 2014
The Writers' Room Self 2013
Teens Wanna Know Self 2012
Pretty Little Liars Photographer 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙