Inaki Aierra

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

José Ignacio Taberna Aierra

Born

Wednesday, 30 July 1947

Links

Actor Filmography

The Feast of the Goat 2005
La otra conquista Hernando Cortés 1999
Antarctica Coque 1995
Dancing Machine Moreno 1990
Bethune: The Making of a Hero Dr. Salvador 1990
Lights and Shadows Philip, el germà 1988
Berta's Motives Demetrio 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Feast of the Goat 2005
La otra conquista Hernando Cortés 1999
Antarctica Coque 1995
Dancing Machine Moreno 1990
Bethune: The Making of a Hero Dr. Salvador 1990
Lights and Shadows Philip, el germà 1988
Berta's Motives Demetrio 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙