Ismael Cruz Cordova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Ismael Enrique Cruz Cordova

Born

Tuesday, 07 April 1987

Actor Filmography

The Lord of the Rings: The Rings of Power Arondir 2022
Settlers Jerry 2021
Burning Questions Self 2021
The Undoing Fernando Alves 2020
Disney Gallery: The Mandalorian Self 2020
The Mandalorian Qin 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Guest 2019
Miss Bala Lino 2019
Mary Queen of Scots David Rizzio 2018
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk Holliday / Sgt. Holliday 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Lord of the Rings: The Rings of Power Arondir 2022
Settlers Jerry 2021
Burning Questions Self 2021
The Undoing Fernando Alves 2020
Disney Gallery: The Mandalorian Self 2020
The Mandalorian Qin 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Guest 2019
Miss Bala Lino 2019
Mary Queen of Scots David Rizzio 2018
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk Holliday / Sgt. Holliday 2016
Berlin Station Rafael Torres (as Ismael Cruz Córdova), Rafael Torres, 2016
Divorce Clerk 2016
The Zoo Self - Guest 2016
The Catch The Hammer 2016
The Pastor Netto 2016
Exposed Jose De La Cruz 2016
Citizen Chris Martinez 2016
Sesame Street: The Best of Elmo 3 Mando 2015
In the Blood Manny 2014
Ray Donovan Hector Campos 2013
Chaser Ian 2013
The Good Wife Jimmy Patrick 2009
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
El cuerpo del delito Manny 2005
LatiNation Self - Guest 2004
Stray Bullet Gatillo 2003
Sesame Street Mando 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙