Itziar Miranda

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Itziar Miranda Vicente

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1978

Actress Filmography

#Luimelia '77 Manolita Sanabria 2020
El último show Marisa 2020
#Luimelia Manolita Sanabria 2020
Tu cara me suena Self 2011
Perro flaco Clara 2011
Love in Difficult Times Manolita Sanabria 2005
Corazón de bombón Susana 2001
The Art of Dying Chica Disco 2000
Celos Trini 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

#Luimelia '77 Manolita Sanabria 2020
El último show Marisa 2020
#Luimelia Manolita Sanabria 2020
Tu cara me suena Self 2011
Perro flaco Clara 2011
Love in Difficult Times Manolita Sanabria 2005
Corazón de bombón Susana 2001
The Art of Dying Chica Disco 2000
Celos Trini 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙