J.D. Feigelson

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Julius D. Feigelson

Born

Saturday, 08 February 1941

Actor Filmography

Houston: The Legend of Texas Military Officer at Wedding Ball 1986
Dark Night of the Scarecrow Ludie - CB radio 1981
One of the Missing Rebel Soldier 1979
The Windsplitter Biker 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Houston: The Legend of Texas Military Officer at Wedding Ball 1986
Dark Night of the Scarecrow Ludie - CB radio 1981
One of the Missing Rebel Soldier 1979
The Windsplitter Biker 1971

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙