J.J. Johnston

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
J.J. Johnston is an American theatre and film actor and boxing historian and writer.

J.J. Johnston is an American theatre and film actor and boxing historian and writer.

Birth Name

James William Johnston

Born

Tuesday, 24 October 1933

Died

Friday, 04 November 2022

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙