Jack Gilpin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Jack Gilpin is an American actor and Episcopal priest.

Jack Gilpin is an American actor and Episcopal priest.

Birth Name

John Mitchell Gilpin

Born

Thursday, 31 May 1951

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙