Jack Guss

Writer · Producer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Jack Raphael Guss

Born

Sunday, 11 May 1919

Died

Wednesday, 02 December 1987

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙