Jack Wagner

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Peter John Wagner

Born

Saturday, 03 October 1959

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙