Jacki Piper

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Jacqueline A. Crump

Born

Saturday, 03 August 1946

Actress Filmography

Run for Your Wife Nurse 2012
The Many Faces of... Self 2010
Wire in the Blood Mrs. Davis 2002
Take a Girl Like You Mrs. Bunn 2000
Doctors Lesley 2000
What's a Carry On? Various Characters / Self - Interviewee 1998
Backup Jury Foreman 1995
Barbara Angela Croft 1995
Dangerfield Mrs. Talbot 1995
Return of the Saint Sally 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Run for Your Wife Nurse 2012
The Many Faces of... Self 2010
Wire in the Blood Mrs. Davis 2002
Take a Girl Like You Mrs. Bunn 2000
Doctors Lesley 2000
What's a Carry On? Various Characters / Self - Interviewee 1998
Backup Jury Foreman 1995
Barbara Angela Croft 1995
Dangerfield Mrs. Talbot 1995
Return of the Saint Sally 1978
That's Carry On! Various characters 1977
The Fall and Rise of Reginald Perrin Esther Pigeon 1976
The Love Ban Pregnant Girl / Pregnant Girl #2 1973
Thriller Bride 1973
Carry on Matron Sister 1972
Carry on at Your Convenience Myrtle Plummer 1971
The Two Ronnies Miss Green, Woman in Bed / P's secretary 1971
Carry on Loving Sally Martin 1970
The Man Who Haunted Himself Secretary 1970
Doctor in Trouble Cockney Girl 1970
Carry on Up the Jungle June 1970
Softly Softly Mary Rhys 1966
Call My Bluff Self 1965
The Dick Emery Show Self 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙