Jackie Sidel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Jacqueline Mary Zajdel

Died

Friday, 24 August 2012

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙