Jada Pinkett Smith

IVA Star Rating : 81
Jada Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, screenwriter and businesswoman.

Discover

Jada Pinkett Smith is an American actress, singer-songwriter, screenwriter and businesswoman.

Birth Name

Jada Koren Pinkett

Born

Saturday, 18 September 1971

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙