Jaime Olías

Actor · Creator · Director
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Jaime Olías Pancorbo de Lima

Born

Friday, 22 December 1989

Actor Filmography

Air Kisses Claudio 2021
El Cid Alfonso 2020
Yo quisiera Diego 2015
Vulcania Alex / Álex 2015
Girl Gets Girl Fran 2015
Just a Little Chemistry Hans 2015
La dama velata Matteo Staineri, Matteo / Matteo Staineri 2015
Los nuestros José Cardoso 2015
Beauty and the Beast André 2014
Open Windows Dave 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Air Kisses Claudio 2021
El Cid Alfonso 2020
Yo quisiera Diego 2015
Vulcania Alex / Álex 2015
Girl Gets Girl Fran 2015
Just a Little Chemistry Hans 2015
La dama velata Matteo Staineri, Matteo / Matteo Staineri 2015
Los nuestros José Cardoso 2015
Beauty and the Beast André 2014
Open Windows Dave 2014
Ghost Graduation Jorge 2012
Ángel o demonio Damián 2011

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙