Jake Canuso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Jake Canuso is an actor and dancer, who is best known for his role in the Benidorm-based British TV series Benidorm, in which he plays the Solana barman Mateo Castellanos.

Jake Canuso is an actor and dancer, who is best known for his role in the Benidorm-based British TV series Benidorm, in which he plays the Solana barman Mateo Castellanos.

Birth Name

Carmine Canuso

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1970

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙