James Barbour

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
James Barbour is an American singer and Broadway actor.

James Barbour is an American singer and Broadway actor.

Birth Name

James Stacy Barbour

Born

Monday, 25 April 1966

Links

Actor Filmography

Elementary Hunter Becket 2012
Mad John Cena / Cop Chef Announcer 2010
A Tale of Two Cities: In Concert Sydney Carton 2009
Alchemy Dr. Troy Rollins 2005
The 58th Annual Tony Awards Self - Performer 2004
Eight Crazy Nights Mayor / Mayor (singing voice) 2002
Ed Fred 2000
Houdini Reporter #1 1998
Just Shoot Me! Robert 1997
Beauty and the Beast: A Concert on Ice Beast / Beast (singing voice) 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Elementary Hunter Becket 2012
Mad John Cena / Cop Chef Announcer 2010
A Tale of Two Cities: In Concert Sydney Carton 2009
Alchemy Dr. Troy Rollins 2005
The 58th Annual Tony Awards Self - Performer 2004
Eight Crazy Nights Mayor / Mayor (singing voice) 2002
Ed Fred 2000
Houdini Reporter #1 1998
Just Shoot Me! Robert 1997
Beauty and the Beast: A Concert on Ice Beast / Beast (singing voice) 1996
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest Andrew / Second Cop / Thug 1996
American Experience Thomas Jefferson 1988
Working in the Theatre Self 1976
Great Performances Self 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙