James Cresson

Producer · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

James Robert Creson

Born

Sunday, 25 November 1934

Died

Sunday, 29 February 2004

Actor Filmography

The 32nd Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 1978
Hawaiian Eye Denny Burke / Arnold Gwynne Weston III 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The 32nd Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 1978
Hawaiian Eye Denny Burke / Arnold Gwynne Weston III 1959

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙