James Di Giacomo

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Giacomo Capizzi

Born

Monday, 19 April 1976

Actor Filmography

The Electric Man Quinn 2022
The Last Son Pierce 2021
Social Distance Mark Williamson 2020
Don't Pass Me By Paul 2013
Have You Met Miss Jones? Angelina Jones 2012
The Mentalist Rookie Cop 2008
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Waiter 2008
Polar Opposites Helicopter Pilot 2008
Stripper Academy James 2007
Passions Cafe Clerk, Giacomo - Cafe Waiter, Rome Cafe Clerk, Waiter 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Electric Man Quinn 2022
The Last Son Pierce 2021
Social Distance Mark Williamson 2020
Don't Pass Me By Paul 2013
Have You Met Miss Jones? Angelina Jones 2012
The Mentalist Rookie Cop 2008
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Waiter 2008
Polar Opposites Helicopter Pilot 2008
Stripper Academy James 2007
Passions Cafe Clerk, Giacomo - Cafe Waiter, Rome Cafe Clerk, Waiter 1999

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙