James Gilbert

Producer · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Cecil James Gilbert

Born

Saturday, 05 May 1923

Died

Thursday, 07 July 2016

Actor Filmography

Salvation Mason Dunkirk 2017
The Many Faces of... Self - Television Producer and Executive 2010
Covert Affairs Charles Schinderman 2010
Comedy Connections Self 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Salvation Mason Dunkirk 2017
The Many Faces of... Self - Television Producer and Executive 2010
Covert Affairs Charles Schinderman 2010
Comedy Connections Self 2003

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙