Janeen Damian

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Janeen Best

Born

Monday, 17 July 1961

Actress Filmography

Falling for Christmas Kissing Woman 2022
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Self - Guest 2014
The Party Machine with Nia Peeples Silhouette dancer 1991
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards Dancer 1990
City Rhythms Emma Dance Double 1989
Happy 100th Birthday, Hollywood Dancer 1987
Matlock Miss Snyder 1986
Captain EO Dancer 1986
The 55th Annual Academy Awards Dancer 1983
Hysterical Zombie Dancer 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Falling for Christmas Kissing Woman 2022
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Self - Guest 2014
The Party Machine with Nia Peeples Silhouette dancer 1991
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards Dancer 1990
City Rhythms Emma Dance Double 1989
Happy 100th Birthday, Hollywood Dancer 1987
Matlock Miss Snyder 1986
Captain EO Dancer 1986
The 55th Annual Academy Awards Dancer 1983
Hysterical Zombie Dancer 1983
Annie Rockette 1982
Solid Gold Self 1980
The Dukes of Hazzard Mary Lou 1979
The Love Boat Dancer 1977
Fantasy Island Dance double 1977
The Magical World of Disney Dancer 1954

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙