Janelle Momary

Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Janelle Mercy Momary

Born

Saturday, 24 September 1977

2020EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2019EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2018EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2017EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Won
2016EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2015EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2014EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Won
2013EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2012EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2010EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙