Janice Pennington

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Janice Marie Pennington

Born

Wednesday, 08 July 1942

Actress Filmography

Hopper/Welles Self 2020
Game Show Moments Gone Bananas Self 2005
Martial Law Price Is Right Hostess 1998
The Price Is Right 25th Anniversary Special Self - Model 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Herself (archive footage) 1996
Biography Self 1987
The New Hollywood Squares Self - Panelist 1986
The Price Is Right Special Self - Model 1986
Match Game PM Self - Panelist 1975
Lucas Tanner Lottie Garland 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hopper/Welles Self 2020
Game Show Moments Gone Bananas Self 2005
Martial Law Price Is Right Hostess 1998
The Price Is Right 25th Anniversary Special Self - Model 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Herself (archive footage) 1996
Biography Self 1987
The New Hollywood Squares Self - Panelist 1986
The Price Is Right Special Self - Model 1986
Match Game PM Self - Panelist 1975
Lucas Tanner Lottie Garland 1974
Match Game 73 Herself - Panelist 1973
The Price Is Right Herself - Model, Self - Model, Model, Herself - Model / Self - Model 1972
I Love My Wife Nurse Cynthia 1970
Ironside Wife 1967
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In Guest Performer 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙