Janis Valdez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Janis Celeste Peebles

Born

Friday, 15 July 1994

Actress Filmography

For the Weekend Margot 2020
Famous in Love Marisol 2017
#Final60 Allie Hunter 2016
I Know Where Lizzie Is Emily 2016
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Melanie Muñoz 2015
Faking It Heather 2014
A Talking Cat!?! Tina 2013
Collision Course Samantha 2012
Suburgatory Colette 2011
Criminal Minds Tina Gutierrez 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

For the Weekend Margot 2020
Famous in Love Marisol 2017
#Final60 Allie Hunter 2016
I Know Where Lizzie Is Emily 2016
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Melanie Muñoz 2015
Faking It Heather 2014
A Talking Cat!?! Tina 2013
Collision Course Samantha 2012
Suburgatory Colette 2011
Criminal Minds Tina Gutierrez 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙