Jason MacDonald

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Jason L. MacDonald

Born

Wednesday, 21 September 1966

Actor Filmography

The Man from Toronto Coughlin 2022
Moonshot Jim 2022
Welcome to Flatch Bobby 2022
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff: The Kristine Carlson Story Richard Carlson 2021
Beacon Point Zoe's Dad 2020
Sweet Magnolias Tom Patterson 2020
Everyday But Christmas Archer 2019
Bigger Steve 2019
Ambitions Dr. French 2019
Palau the Movie Keith Benson 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Man from Toronto Coughlin 2022
Moonshot Jim 2022
Welcome to Flatch Bobby 2022
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff: The Kristine Carlson Story Richard Carlson 2021
Beacon Point Zoe's Dad 2020
Sweet Magnolias Tom Patterson 2020
Everyday But Christmas Archer 2019
Bigger Steve 2019
Ambitions Dr. French 2019
Palau the Movie Keith Benson 2019
Dwight in Shining Armor Gandalf 2019
1st Summoning Pastor Youngblood 2019
Miracle Workers Abraham Lincoln 2019
Gilda Sue Rosenstern: The Motion Picture! Mr. Reitz 2018
I, Tonya Hard Copy Reporter 2017
Dynasty Rexford Brown 2017
Kevin (Probably) Saves the World Manager 2017
Good Behavior Eric 2016
The Accountant Reporter #2 2016
Bull Clint Dickerson 2016
Outcast Elegant Man 2016
The Inspectors Blake Davis 2015
Born Again Virgin Matthews 2015
Your Worst Nightmare Tom Maimoni 2014
Magic City Byron Palmer 2012
Becky & Barry #theactorslife Harrison Cooper 2011
Necessary Roughness Shooter's Attorney 2011
Single Ladies Kurt 2011
Life as We Know It Cousin 2010
The Joneses Guy 2 2010
Drop Dead Diva Gunman 2009
My Fake Fiancé David 2009
The Family That Preys Bartender 2008
Fawlty Tower Oxnard Mr. Libson 2007
House of Payne Scott Woods 2006
The Lucky Ones Doorman 2003
Neverending Story Broose the Mackinaw 2001
100 Centre Street Reporter 2001
Road Kill Frank 1999
Guiding Light Harry Anderson 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙