Javier Gurruchaga

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Ignacio Javier Gurruchaga Iriarte

Born

Wednesday, 12 February 1958

Actor Filmography

El cielo puede esperar Self 2019
Cantinflas José Furstenberg 2014
New York Shadows TV Pesenter 2013
Abrázame Gelasio 2011
Paradas contínuas Prof. Goicochea 2009
Cuba libre Comisario 2006
Torapia Dr. Hipólito 2004
The 3 Wise Men Herodes (voice) / Herodes 2003
Lisístrata Ajax 2002
Días de boda Fernando 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

El cielo puede esperar Self 2019
Cantinflas José Furstenberg 2014
New York Shadows TV Pesenter 2013
Abrázame Gelasio 2011
Paradas contínuas Prof. Goicochea 2009
Cuba libre Comisario 2006
Torapia Dr. Hipólito 2004
The 3 Wise Men Herodes (voice) / Herodes 2003
Lisístrata Ajax 2002
Días de boda Fernando 2002
Off Key Encargado 2001
Un paraíso bajo las estrellas Empresario Español 2000
Tirano Banderas Barón de Benicarles / Barón de Benicarlés 1993
Una mujer bajo la lluvia Narrador 1992
If They Tell You I Fell Conrado-Señor Galán / Conrado - Sr. Galán 1989
El baile del pato Isaías Isasi 1989
Berlín Blues Micky 1988
La vida alegre Ildefonso 1987
La cuarta parte El Cuarto Hombre / Cayetana Gurruchaga 1985
What Have I Done to Deserve This? Dentista 1984
Bésame, tonta Javier 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙