Jay Gutierrez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Anibal Gutierrez Jr

Born

Sunday, 18 July 1982

Actor Filmography

The Staircase SBI Lab Technician 2022
Moonshot Flight Crew Pilot 2022
Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming Fraternity Brother 2022
Red Notice Sotto Voce Display Room Guard 2021
BMF Greyhound Bus Driver 2021
Jungle Cruise Conquistador 2021
The Mule Cartel Enforcer 2018
Bloodline DEA Tech 2015
Jess Like Me Justin Jordan 2013
Fearless Heart Maton, Paramedic 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Staircase SBI Lab Technician 2022
Moonshot Flight Crew Pilot 2022
Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming Fraternity Brother 2022
Red Notice Sotto Voce Display Room Guard 2021
BMF Greyhound Bus Driver 2021
Jungle Cruise Conquistador 2021
The Mule Cartel Enforcer 2018
Bloodline DEA Tech 2015
Jess Like Me Justin Jordan 2013
Fearless Heart Maton, Paramedic 2012
Relaciones Peligrosas Police Officer 2012
Charlie's Angels PNR Soldier 2011
Behind Closed Doors Paramedic 2011
Eva Luna Don miguel 2010
Flashforward SWAT Team Member 2009
Hawthorne Rick ( Er patient) 2009
Canterbury's Law Lawyer 2008
Liberty Kid Park Goer 2008
Californication Street Kid #3 2007
Burn Notice Student 2007
Pledge This! Frat Guy 2006
World Trade Center Street Pimp 2006
Hannah Montana Buisness Man 2006
South Beach Alex's friend 2006
Soñar no cuesta nada Jose 2005
¡Anita, No Te Rajes! Fernando 2004
Entourage Special FX Crew Member 2004
Prisionera Cayman 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Defendant 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙