Jean-Pierre Darroussin

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 58
Jean-Pierre Darroussin is a French actor and filmmaker. He was born in Courbevoie, France. His films include the 2004 thriller Red Lights.

Jean-Pierre Darroussin is a French actor and filmmaker. He was born in Courbevoie, France. His films include the 2004 thriller Red Lights.

Birth Name

Jean-Pierre Daroussin

Born

Friday, 04 December 1953

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙