Jeanette Brox

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Jeanette Carolyn Brox

Born

Saturday, 23 May 1981

Actress Filmography

Murder in the First Dorrit Moskowitz 2014
Vegas Leila 2012
Major Crimes Dana Sloan 2012
Scandal Rona 2012
Snuggle Bunny: Man's Most Lovable Predator Mime 2011
Stolen Lisa 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Cherise Dawson 2009
Make It or Break It Suzie 2009
Easier with Practice Sarah 2009
Glee Assistant Stage Manager 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Murder in the First Dorrit Moskowitz 2014
Vegas Leila 2012
Major Crimes Dana Sloan 2012
Scandal Rona 2012
Snuggle Bunny: Man's Most Lovable Predator Mime 2011
Stolen Lisa 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Cherise Dawson 2009
Make It or Break It Suzie 2009
Easier with Practice Sarah 2009
Glee Assistant Stage Manager 2009
Castle Ayyana Holder 2009
Trailer Park of Terror Bridget 2008
The Cleaner Amber Geiler 2008
Private Practice Lizzie Hagan 2007
State of Mind Andrea 'Andy' Canetti 2007
General Hospital: Night Shift Moira 2007
Raines Jolene 2007
Rocket Science Townsend Prep Bad Girl 2007
Heroes Camille 2006
Brothers & Sisters Claire Feller 2006
Saved Lexi 2006
The Shaggy Dog Janey 2006
Art School Confidential Shilo 2006
Ghost Whisperer Sybil Vaughn 2005
My Name Is Earl Summer 2005
Bones Veronica Bardach 2005
Grey's Anatomy Shelley 2005
Medium Amanda Staley 2005
Jack & Bobby Dex Truggman 2004
Wilderness Survival for Girls Ruth 2004
Cold Case Tina '95 / '06 2003
Joan of Arcadia Alice Orban 2003
Dragnet Angie Braddock 2003
Still Life Daisy Morgan 2003
Without a Trace Teri Foster 2002
Crossing Jordan Shannon Paige 2001
The Division Christy Estes 2001
Boston Public Amy Wilkes 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Suzanna Kirkwood, Janet Morse 2000
Gilmore Girls Jennifer Springsteen 2000
Devil in the Flesh 2 Laney 2000
Strong Medicine Sophie Raibly 2000
The Others Jenny Purdy 2000
The West Wing Student 1999
Once and Again Girl Student #2 1999
Family Law Marina Kelly 1999
Judging Amy Alice Cook 1999
Felicity Gretchen 1998
Any Day Now Louanne Stallworth 1998
Port Charles Beth Larson 1997
The Practice Jenny Littlefield 1997
Touched by an Angel Erica Lowry 1994
ER Stacy Miller 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙