Jeannie Pepper

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Joan Desiree Ruedelstein

Born

Wednesday, 09 July 1958

Actress Filmography

After Porn Ends Self 2012
High School High Mrs. McReynolds 1996
The Malibu Beach Vampires Brain Surgeon 1991
Las Vegas Serial Killer 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

After Porn Ends Self 2012
High School High Mrs. McReynolds 1996
The Malibu Beach Vampires Brain Surgeon 1991
Las Vegas Serial Killer 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙