Jeff Chase

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 71
Jeff Chase is an American film and television actor who played for the Albany Firebirds of the Arena Football League..

Jeff Chase is an American film and television actor who played for the Albany Firebirds of the Arena Football League..

Birth Name

Jeffrey L. Sniffen

Born

Wednesday, 17 January 1968

Actor Filmography

Your Honor Andy Zoff 2020
Scream Test Baby Frankenstein 2020
Arkansas Thomas / Tim 2020
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Pitchfork Guy 2019
The Fanatic Security Guard 2019
Escape Plan: The Extractors Frankie 2019
Avengers of Justice: Farce Wars Thorbacca 2018
The Domestics Bill The Big 2018
Baby Driver Jeffrey 2017
True Memoirs of an International Assassin La Roche 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Your Honor Andy Zoff 2020
Scream Test Baby Frankenstein 2020
Arkansas Thomas / Tim 2020
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Pitchfork Guy 2019
The Fanatic Security Guard 2019
Escape Plan: The Extractors Frankie 2019
Avengers of Justice: Farce Wars Thorbacca 2018
The Domestics Bill The Big 2018
Baby Driver Jeffrey 2017
True Memoirs of an International Assassin La Roche 2016
Keeping Up with the Joneses Misha 2016
Fear the Walking Dead Padre Guard 2015
Dark Places Calvin Diehl 2015
Bloodline Burly Guy 2015
Hindsight State Trooper 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Clint Sturgess, Mitchell Castor 2014
Let's Be Cops Leka 2014
Missionary Brian 2013
Blood Shot Genie 2013
Escape Plan Prisoner Beaten By Breslin 2013
Under the Dome Boomer 2013
Graceland Sanford Moreno 2013
Star Trek Into Darkness U.S.S. Enterprise Security 2013
Pain & Gain Prison Brawler 2013
Banshee Jeffrey 2013
Looper Tall Gat Man 2012
Revolution Barker 2012
Freelancers Angie 2012
Rock of Ages Stacee's Bodyguard 2012
What to Expect When You're Expecting Golfer Number 2 2012
Sam Steele and the Crystal Chalice Kirby 2011
Charlie's Angels Rodrigo's Bodyguard 2011
Swamp Shark Jason 'Swamp Thing' Broussard / Swamp Thing 2011
Kill the Irishman Joe Buka 2011
The Mechanic Burke 2011
Knucklehead Fighter 2010
The Spy Next Door Russian Thug 2010
Hard Breakers Igor 2010
The Slammin' Salmon Anthony 2009
Zeke and Luther Burgler 2009
Star Trek Cadet Alien 2009
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr. Pennington Bodyguard 2009
Against the Dark Granade Zombie 2009
Bait Shop Man on Street 2008
Loaded Thug 2008
The Year of Getting to Know Us Gigantic 2008
Chuck Burly Russian, Thug 2007
Sydney White Big Ron 2007
Burn Notice Wayne Ray 2007
Redline Gumba #5 2007
Undead or Alive: A Zombedy Zombie 2007
The Marine Billy 2006
Dexter Billy Fleeter 2006
The Game Allen Johnson 2006
Mission: Impossible III Davian's Bodyguard 2006
What About Brian Bouncer 2006
Pepper Dennis Poker Guy 2006
Lenny the Wonder Dog Panky 2005
Transporter 2 Vasily 2005
Kids in America Asst. Coach Fasso 2005
Huff Bouncer 2004
The Punisher Enforcer 2004
The Rundown Kambui 2003
Dunsmore Boone 2003
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star Man in Car 2003
Nip/Tuck Jose 2003
Cedric the Entertainer Presents Galley Slave, The White Man 2002
She Spies Giant Morgue Worker 2002
Monk Fire Starter 2002
All About the Benjamins Mango 2002
Black Knight The Giant 2001
Scrubs Warlord 2001
Alias Bodyguard, Large Russian, Sawari's Bodyguard 2001
In the Shadows Sergei 2001
NYPD Blue Ray Morrison 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙