Jeffrey Ballard

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25

Birth Name

Jeffrey Charles Ballard

Born

Wednesday, 21 January 1987

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙