Jerry Masucci

Producer · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Gennaro Masucci

Born

Sunday, 07 October 1934

Died

Sunday, 21 December 1997

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙