Jess Winfield

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Jesse Morris Borgeson

Born

Wednesday, 08 March 1961

Actor Filmography

Stitch! Jumba, Jumba (voice) 2008
Lilo & Stitch: The Series (voice), Ship Captain 2003
Stitch! The Movie Various 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Stitch! Jumba, Jumba (voice) 2008
Lilo & Stitch: The Series (voice), Ship Captain 2003
Stitch! The Movie Various 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙