Jessica Yu

Director · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 61
Jessica Lingmin Yu is an Academy Award winning Chinese American film director, writer, producer, and editor. She has directed documentary films, dramatic films, and television shows.

Jessica Lingmin Yu is an Academy Award winning Chinese American film director, writer, producer, and editor. She has directed documentary films, dramatic films, and television shows.

Birth Name

Jessica Lingman Yu

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1966

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)
1 - 3 of 3 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙