Jessie Nelson

Writer · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 64
Jessie Nelson is an American film producer, director, and writer.

Jessie Nelson is an American film producer, director, and writer.

Birth Name

Jessica Eva Nelson

Born

Thursday, 02 June 1955

Actress Filmography

The Story of Us Realtor 1999
ER Bite Victim's Mother 1994
So I Married an Axe Murderer Ralph 1993
The Switch Elizabeth Garland 1993
Tucker: The Man and His Dream Woman on Steps 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Story of Us Realtor 1999
ER Bite Victim's Mother 1994
So I Married an Axe Murderer Ralph 1993
The Switch Elizabeth Garland 1993
Tucker: The Man and His Dream Woman on Steps 1988

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙