Jesus Ochoa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Jesús Ochoa is a Mexican actor.

Jesús Ochoa is a Mexican actor.

Birth Name

Jesús Ochoa Domínguez

Born

Thursday, 24 December 1959

Actor Filmography

An Egg Rescue Carlos León (voice) / Rey León (Leónidas I) 2021
Polvo El Doctor 2019
Narcos: Mexico Juan Nepomuceno Guerra 2018
Overboard Vito 2018
Por amar sin ley Taxista 2018
La prima Luisa's husband 2018
El Jeremías Don Enrique 2016
Don't Blame the Kid Diputado Zamacona 2016
Find a Boyfriend for My Wife... PLEASE! Tiger Cordera 2016
El hotel de los secretos Detective Serapio Ayala 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

An Egg Rescue Carlos León (voice) / Rey León (Leónidas I) 2021
Polvo El Doctor 2019
Narcos: Mexico Juan Nepomuceno Guerra 2018
Overboard Vito 2018
Por amar sin ley Taxista 2018
La prima Luisa's husband 2018
El Jeremías Don Enrique 2016
Don't Blame the Kid Diputado Zamacona 2016
Find a Boyfriend for My Wife... PLEASE! Tiger Cordera 2016
El hotel de los secretos Detective Serapio Ayala 2016
Por mis bigotes Tio Fabian 2015
El tamaño sí importa Paolo 2015
I Don't Trust Men Anymore Marcelo 2014
The Popcorn Chronicles Cochigordo 2014
La Cama 2013
Instructions Not Included Jesús Ochoa / Himself 2013
Más amaneceres Weron jimenez 2013
La Promesa Don Vicente Ardellano 2013
El Santos vs la Tetona Mendoza Diablo Zepeda (voice) / Diablo Zepeda 2012
El fantástico mundo de Juan Orol General Cruz 2012
Aquí entre nos Rodolfo 2012
Lynch Julio Villalonga 'El Tren' 2012
Get the Gringo Caracas 2012
Por ella soy Eva Adriano Reyes 2012
Red Lips Inspector Gorráez 2011
La cebra Álvaro Obregón 2011
Private Pérez José María 'Chema' Díaz / Chema Díaz 2011
Los héroes del norte El Comandante 2010
Boogie Boogie 2009
To Love Self 2009
Cementerio de papel Director del AGN 2009
Quantum of Solace Lt. Orso 2008
Divina confusión Zeus 2008
Beverly Hills Chihuahua Officer Ramirez 2008
All Inclusive Gonzalo 2008
Paraiso Travel Mexicote driver 2008
La leyenda de la Nahuala Santos / Santos (voice) 2007
Blood of My Blood Diego 2007
J-ok'el Capitán Flores 2007
Year of the Nail Additional Voices 2007
Only God Knows Comprador del Auto 2006
Sexo, amor y otras perversiones 2 Chucho / Segment 1: Se Vive Solamente Una Vez (You Live Only Once) 2006
La sombra del sahuaro Don Miguel 2005
Pink Punch Chicote 2005
Innocent Voices Chofer 2005
Dragones: destino de fuego (voice) 2005
Conejo en la luna Macedonio Ramirez 2004
Man on Fire Victor Fuentes 2004
Ladies' Night Sacerdote 2003
Nicotina Tomson 2003
I Murder Seriously Comandante Martínez 2002
La familia P. Luche Sargento 2002
Dark City Riquelme 2002
A Second Chance Moisés / Husband / Moises 2001
Crónica de un desayuno Voceador 2000
Herod's Law Nuevo alcalde 2000
Bajo California: El límite del tiempo Arce 1998
Alta tensión 1997
Entre Pancho Villa y una mujer desnuda Pancho Villa 1996
Sender Unknown Forensic surgeon 1995
Dos crímenes Fernando 1995
Midaq Alley Parroquiano 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙