Jillian Henry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Jillian Marisa Henry

Born

Tuesday, 22 October 1996

Actress Filmography

Snowmen (voice) 2010
Special Agent Oso Brianna 2009
Leroy & Stitch Elena 2006
The Benchwarmers Gretchen Peterson 2006
Avatar: The Last Airbender Koko 2005
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch Elena / Elena (voice) 2005
Mulan II Sha-Ron (voice) / Sha-Ron 2004
Lilo & Stitch: The Series Elena 2003
Carnivàle Young Sofie 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Snowmen (voice) 2010
Special Agent Oso Brianna 2009
Leroy & Stitch Elena 2006
The Benchwarmers Gretchen Peterson 2006
Avatar: The Last Airbender Koko 2005
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch Elena / Elena (voice) 2005
Mulan II Sha-Ron (voice) / Sha-Ron 2004
Lilo & Stitch: The Series Elena 2003
Carnivàle Young Sofie 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself 2003
What I Like About You Karen 2002
Six Feet Under Daughter 2001
My Wife and Kids Emerson 2001
Strong Medicine Erin McConnell 2000
Unsolved Mysteries Zenith Elaine Helton 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙