Jim Fitzpatrick

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

James Hugh Fitzpatrick

Born

Sunday, 26 November 1950

Actor Filmography

All Square Drinking Gambler 2018
Pentimento Joseph Ashley 2018
Wetlands Medical Examiner 2017
The Lennon Report Tracheotomy Patient 2016
No Letting Go Science Teacher 2016
Hallows' Eve Papa 2013
Northern Borders JW Kittredge / J. W. Kittredge 2013
Law Abiding Citizen Messenger 2009
Confessions of a Shopaholic Wedding Priest 2009
Satan's Little Helper Pinoccio 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All Square Drinking Gambler 2018
Pentimento Joseph Ashley 2018
Wetlands Medical Examiner 2017
The Lennon Report Tracheotomy Patient 2016
No Letting Go Science Teacher 2016
Hallows' Eve Papa 2013
Northern Borders JW Kittredge / J. W. Kittredge 2013
Law Abiding Citizen Messenger 2009
Confessions of a Shopaholic Wedding Priest 2009
Satan's Little Helper Pinoccio 2004
Ragtime Bail Clerk 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙