Jim Houston

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

James Edward Houston

Born

Wednesday, 03 November 1937

Died

Tuesday, 11 September 2018

Actor Filmography

Timeless Rivals Self 2017
NFL Monday Night Football Self - Cleveland Browns Linebacker 1970
The NFL on NBC Self - Cleveland Browns Linebacker 1965
The NFL on CBS Self - Cleveland Browns Linebacker 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Timeless Rivals Self 2017
NFL Monday Night Football Self - Cleveland Browns Linebacker 1970
The NFL on NBC Self - Cleveland Browns Linebacker 1965
The NFL on CBS Self - Cleveland Browns Linebacker 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙