Jim Lampley

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

James Clifford Lampley

Born

Friday, 08 April 1949

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙