Jimmy Lifton

Producer · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

James Ian Lifton

Born

Thursday, 13 January 1955

Actor Filmography

Mirror Mirror 3: The Voyeur Thug with rifle 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mirror Mirror 3: The Voyeur Thug with rifle 1995

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙