Jinger Vuolo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Jinger Nicole Duggar

Born

Tuesday, 21 December 1993

Actress Filmography

Counting On Self, Self (as Jinger Duggar) 2015
19 Kids and Counting Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Counting On Self, Self (as Jinger Duggar) 2015
19 Kids and Counting Self 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙