Joan Dalmau

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Joan Dalmau Comas

Born

Saturday, 19 February 1927

Died

Wednesday, 06 February 2013

Actor Filmography

Los ojos de Julia Créspulo 2010
Brain Drain Abuelo Emilio 2009
Myway Albert 2008
La luna en botella Profesor Kalina 2007
El club de los suicidas Pedro 2007
Vida y color Abuelo 2005
The Night of the Brother Abuelo 2005
15 Days with You Recepcionista hostal 2005
The Sea Inside Joaquín 2004
Soldiers of Salamina Miralles 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Los ojos de Julia Créspulo 2010
Brain Drain Abuelo Emilio 2009
Myway Albert 2008
La luna en botella Profesor Kalina 2007
El club de los suicidas Pedro 2007
Vida y color Abuelo 2005
The Night of the Brother Abuelo 2005
15 Days with You Recepcionista hostal 2005
The Sea Inside Joaquín 2004
Soldiers of Salamina Miralles 2003
En camas separadas Hombre viejo 2003
Broken Silence Genaro 2001
Don't Cry Germaine Alfredo 2000
Hospital Central Anciano Julián 2000
Fading Memories Don Paulino 1999
El crimen del cine Oriente Asensi 1997
Secrets of the Heart Benito 1997
Belmonte Contertulio 1995
If They Tell You I Fell Parroquiano 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙