Joe De Nicola

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Joseph Denicola

Born

Monday, 04 May 1942

Actor Filmography

In the Wrong Hands Victor Lunardi / Mafia boss 2002
Baywatch Joe 1989
An Eye for an Eye Parlor Manager 1981
Steel Tom 1979
The Incredible Hulk 2nd Zoo Security Guard 1977
Serpico Solly 1976
St. Ives Mechanic 1976
Capone Charles Fischetti 1975
The Godfather: Part II Attendant at Brothel 1974
Police Story 1st Officer 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

In the Wrong Hands Victor Lunardi / Mafia boss 2002
Baywatch Joe 1989
An Eye for an Eye Parlor Manager 1981
Steel Tom 1979
The Incredible Hulk 2nd Zoo Security Guard 1977
Serpico Solly 1976
St. Ives Mechanic 1976
Capone Charles Fischetti 1975
The Godfather: Part II Attendant at Brothel 1974
Police Story 1st Officer 1973
Mannix (as J.D. Nicols) 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙