John Barton

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

John Bernard Adie Barton

Born

Monday, 26 November 1928

Died

Thursday, 18 January 2018

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙