John Elkann

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

John Philip Jacob Elkann

Born

Thursday, 01 April 1976

Actor Filmography

Agnelli Self 2017
Black and White Stripes: The Juventus Story Himself / Self 2016
Girlfriend in a Coma Himself / Self 2012
Endgame Self 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Agnelli Self 2017
Black and White Stripes: The Juventus Story Himself / Self 2016
Girlfriend in a Coma Himself / Self 2012
Endgame Self 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙