John Franklin

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 65
John Franklin is an American actor best known for playing Isaac Chroner in Children of the Corn (1984), and Cousin Itt in The Addams Family (1991).

John Franklin is an American actor best known for playing Isaac Chroner in Children of the Corn (1984), and Cousin Itt in The Addams Family (1991).

Birth Name

John Paul Salapatek

Born

Tuesday, 16 June 1959

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙