John Holmes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

John Curtis Estes

Born

Tuesday, 08 August 1944

Died

Sunday, 13 March 1988

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙