John Louis Mansi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

John Patrick Adams

Born

Monday, 08 November 1926

Died

Friday, 06 August 2010

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙